PDA

View Full Version : Hpa


GFXAddict
07-25-2006, 03:14 PM
Can I Use HPA with tha Imagine or does it require a part? Im New to The whole HPA/Nitro scene and Ive been thinking about switching. Any Help Would Be appreciated.

The Pink Panther
07-25-2006, 03:16 PM
yes you can and u dont need anything

GFXAddict
07-25-2006, 03:40 PM
Ok thnx man