PDA

View Full Version : I Need A Micro Switch!!!!!!


lewizz124
03-16-2006, 07:19 PM
okay so i broke the microswitch for my proto and i need a new one, im like broke so if somone could help me out thatd be great!

bomberpilot07
03-16-2006, 08:00 PM
do you need one the same size as the one in spyders? if so i have 2 of em :)

lewizz124
03-16-2006, 08:08 PM
hey hold on i think ive got it covered.